jeudi 25 mars 2021 | 1e journée |
18h00Israël0-2DanemarkM. Braithwaite 13' Jonas Wind 67'
20h45Ecosse2-2AutricheGrant Hanley 71' John McGinn 85' Sasa Kalajdzic 55' Sasa Kalajdzic 80'
20h45Moldavie1-1Iles FéroésIon Nicolaescu 9' Meinhard Olsen 83'
dimanche 28 mars 2021 | 2e journée |
18h00Danemark8-0MoldavieK. Dolberg 19', sp M. Damsgaard 22' M. Damsgaard 29' J. S. Larsen 35' Mathias Jensen 39' Kasper Dolberg 48' Robert Skov 81' M. Ingvartsen 89'
20h45Israël1-1EcosseDor Peretz 44' Ryan Fraser 56'
20h45Autriche3-1Iles FéroésA. Dragovic 30' C. Baumgartner 37' Sasa Kalajdzic 44' S. R. Nattestad 19'
mercredi 31 mars 2021 | 3e journée |
20h45Ecosse4-0Iles FéroésJohn McGinn 7' John McGinn 53' Charlie Adam 60' Ryan Fraser 70'
20h45Moldavie1-4IsraëlCatalin Carp 29' Eran Zahavi 45' Manor Solomon 57' Munas Dabbur 64' Bebras Natcho 66'
20h45Autriche0-4DanemarkAndreas Olsen 58' Joakim Maehle 63' P.-E Hojbjerg 67' Andreas Olsen 74'
mercredi 01 septembre 2021 | 4e journée |
20h45Danemark2-0EcosseDaniel Wass 14' Joakim Maehle 15'
20h45Iles Féroés0-4IsraëlEran Zahavi 12' Eran Zahavi 44' Munas Dabbur 52' Eran Zahavi 90'
20h45Moldavie0-2AutricheC. Baumgartner 45' M. Arnautovic 90'
samedi 04 septembre 2021 | 5e journée |
20h45Iles Féroés0-1DanemarkJonas Wind 85'
20h45Israël5-2AutricheManor Solomon 5' Munas Dabbur 20' Eran Zahavi 33' Shon Weissman 59' Eran Zahavi 90' C. Baumgartner 42' M. Arnautovic 55'
20h45Ecosse1-0MoldavieLyndon Dykes 14'
mardi 07 septembre 2021 | 6e journée |
20h45Autriche0-1EcosseLyndon Dykes 30', sp
20h45Danemark5-0IsraëlYussuf Poulsen 28' Simon Kjaer 31' Andreas Olsen 41' Thomas Delaney 58' A. Cornelius 90'
20h45Iles Féroés2-1MoldavieKlaemint Olsen 68' Heini Vatnsdal 72' N. Milinceanu 84'
samedi 09 octobre 2021 | 7e journée |
18h00Ecosse3-2IsraëlJohn McGinn 30' Lyndon Dykes 57' S. McTominay 90' Eran Zahavi 5' Munas Dabbur 32'
20h45Iles Féroés0-2AutricheKonrad Laimer 26' M. Sabitzer 48'
20h45Moldavie0-4DanemarkAndreas Olsen 23' Simon Kjaer 34' C. Norgaard 39' Joakim Maehle 44'
mardi 12 octobre 2021 | 8e journée |
20h45Danemark1-0AutricheJoakim Maehle 53'
20h45Iles Féroés0-1EcosseLyndon Dykes 86'
20h45Israël2-1MoldavieEran Zahavi 28' Munas Dabbur 49' Ion Nicolaescu 90'
vendredi 12 novembre 2021 | 9e journée |
18h00Moldavie0-2EcosseN. Patterson 38' Charlie Adam 65'
20h45Autriche4-2IsraëlM. Arnautovic 51' Louis Schaub 62' Louis Schaub 72' M. Sabitzer 84' Nir Biton 32' Dor Peretz 59'
20h45Danemark3-1Iles FéroésAndreas Olsen 18' J. B. Larsen 63' Joakim Maehle 90' Klaemint Olsen 89'
lundi 15 novembre 2021 | 10e journée |
20h45Ecosse2-0DanemarkJohn Souttar 35' Charlie Adam 86'
20h45Israël3-2Iles FéroésMunas Dabbur 30', sp Shon Weissman 58' Dor Peretz 75' S. Vatnhamar 62' Klaemint Olsen 72'
20h45Autriche4-1MoldavieM. Arnautovic 4' C. Trimmel 22' M. Arnautovic 55', sp Dejan Ljubicic 83' Ion Nicolaescu 60'
|
Classement
P | Equipe |
Pts | J | G | N | P | Bp | Bc |
Diff |
1 | Danemark | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | +27 |
2 | Ecosse | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3 | Israël | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
4 | Autriche | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
5 | Iles Féroés | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
6 | Moldavie | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 30 | -25 |
Place 1 : Qualif. Coupe du Monde Place 2 : Barrage qualif. Coupe du Monde |
|
Liens de la rubrique MONDIAL 2022
|